Blitz Havoc

Fixtures

DateGameTime/ResultsLeague
NSL2
NSL2
NSL2
NSL2
NSL2
NSL2
NSL2
NSL2
NSL2
NSL2
NSL2
NSL2
NSL2
NSL2
NSL2
NSL2
NSL2
NSL2
NSL2
NSL2
NSL2
NSL2
NSL2
NSL2
NSL2

Roster

PlayerQualifiedNSL D1NSL D2NSL D3BAWITLeeds BBristol BE. Mids BMancSolent B
Andreas Muñoz00200000000
Anna Crowleyy2202000000
Ben Henleyy2222000000
Darren Millstoney2201000000
Eric Sandnessy2202200000
Flick Adkins01001000000
Helen Chapmeny2002000000
Jacci Burger00000200000
Jen Meier00000100000
Liesbeth Verdegaal00201000000
Lucy Grovesy2202200000
Mark Martinez02000000000
May Pan02001000000
Meg Padleyy0202200000
Mike Carry2202200000
Rocco Cammisola02002000000
Shauna Blacky1201000000
Stephen Lordy2202200000
Tom Matthewy0200020000

NSL2 2018

PosTeamWLDrawPctGBRSRA
121710.7410327222
2181010.6383276238
3161120.5864.5269219
4171200.5864.5292291
5141230.5346245263
6141410.5007288270
7141500.4837.5264269
8131420.4837.5280279
991210.4328.5216243
1081220.4099215234
1171410.34110.5232258
1222000.09116140258